2014 Conexus Men's Lobstick draws for June 9-10

Andrew
Andrew Schopp
Send to a friend

Send this article to a friend.

2014 Conexus Men's Lobstick Draws

Monday, June 9

• 6 a.m. -- Doug Braaten, Prince Albert; Keith Acheson, Red Deer; Micheal Acheson, Prince Albert; Cameron Stewart, Saskatoon.

• 6:10 a.m. -- Brad Meier, Waskesiu; Ron Harris, Prince Albert; Dan Rich, Calgary; Aaron Mitchell, Saskatoon.

• 6:20 a.m. -- Harry Bahnmann, Saskatoon; Dean Courneyer, Prince Albert; Neville Clark, Winnipeg; Jared Dubkowski, Delisle.

• 6:30 a.m. -- Brad Hritzuk, Saskatoon; Rene Hanchar, Prince Albert; Cliff Lichkowski, Saskatoon; Mark Kulbida, Saskatoon.

• 6:40 a.m. -- Eric Wasylenko, Calgary; Bart Holt, Regina; Jock Kreigler, Saskatoon.

• 6:50 a.m. -- Jack Scott, Saskatoon; Rick Harris, Saskatoon; Rob Isbister, Regina; Ian Harnett, Prince Albert.

• 7 a.m. -- Colby Hepburn, Saskatoon; Tj Zwarych, Saskatoon; Rick Sofiak, Calgary; Nik Kinzel-Cadrin, Saskatoon.

• 7:10 a.m. -- Aaron Baker, Humboldt; Jamie Harris, Prince Albert; Larry Gertner, Saskatoon; Hugh Danberg, Canwood.

• 7:20 a.m. -- Kirk Mcgregor, Regina; Jeff Mckeand, Prince Albert; Bryan Matkowski, Saskatoon; Mark Robinson, Waskesiu.

• 7:30 a.m. -- Darrell Bethune, Saskatoon; Keith Brown, Regina; Blake Coben, Delisle; Micheal Davidson, St John’s.

• 7:40 a.m. -- Max Coben, Delisle; Garry Hagen, Prince Albert; Ian Jordan, Saskatoon; John Wilby, Saskatoon.

• 7:50 a.m. -- Ross Hewett, Elk Ridge; Ryan Timmerman, Prince Albert; Doug Tucker, Prince Albert; Devin Bernatchez, La Ronge.

• 8 a.m. -- Brennan Thomas, Saskatoon; Derrek Hanson, Stony Plain; Travis Robson, Saskatoon; Ben Hodson, Riverside Estates.

• 8:10 a.m. -- Allan Chizek, Warman; Doug Cottrell, Airdrie; Warren Black, Saskatoon; Ken Gordon, Prince Albert.

• 8:20 a.m. -- Mike Gawley, Waskesiu; Stephen Fredrickson, Saskatoon; Dale Huber, Saskatoon; Ian Harris, Prince Albert.

• 8:30 a.m. -- Donald Boyer, Sp Home; Mike Cook, Saskatoon; Bentley Coben, Tessier; Josh Czerniak, Saskatoon.

• 8:40 a.m. -- Del Campbell, Calgary; Ron Emmons, Waskesiu; Glen Despins, Regina; Brad Flory, Saskatoon.

• 8:50 a.m. -- Jim Zwarych, Saskatoon; Trev Yager, Saskatoon; Drew Wilby, Regina; Bill Welsh, Saskatoon.

• 9 a.m. -- Donald Wawryk, Edmonton; Jeff Scarrow, Prince Albert; Allen Swenson, Prince Albert; Ron Thomas, Saskatoon.

• 9:20 a.m. -- Kelly Timmerman, Prince Albert; Duane Tomporowski, Regina; Randall Renneberg, Saskatoon; Tony Kayter, Moose Jaw.

• 9:30 a.m. -- John Ross, Saskatoon; Glenn Miller, Waskesiu; Howard Fullford, Saskatoon; Jim Davidson, Saskatoon.

• 9:40 a.m. -- Scott Deutscherer, Regina; Garry Pulver, Saskatoon; Neil Clark, Saskatoon; Regan Emmons, Saskatoon.

• 9:50 a.m. -- Tom Allin, Saskatoon; Mike Kyllo, Saskatoon; Garth Hackl, Saskatoon.

• 10 a.m. -- Tom Wormworth, Prince Albert; Lindsay Klassen, Maidstone; John Foster, Prince Albert; Bryant Hayden, Saskatoon.

• 10:10 a.m. -- Shane Haubrich, Regina; Justin Blackwell, Riverside Estates; Chris Harris, Saskatoon; Triant Stewart, Saskatoon.

• 10:20 a.m. -- Gary Merkowsky, Warman; Blake Alberts, Humboldt; Bob Maclean, Edmonton; Donald Lautner, Saskatoon.

• 10:30 a.m. -- Wayne Mesenchuk, Prince Albert; Mark Edlund, London; Doug Swarbrick, Saskatoon; Andy Melnyk, Saskatoon.

• 10:40 a.m. -- Brynn Jarvis, Saskatoon; Chris Duriez, Saskatoon; Jessie Schwark, Saskatoon.

• 10:50 a.m. -- Nick Brandt, Saskatoon; Matt Nykiforuk, Saskatoon; Kris Grainger, Saskatoon; Anthony Renneberg, Saskatoon.

• 11 a.m. -- Fred Martyniuk, Prince Albert; Don Thorpe, Prince Albert; Dan Merkowsky, St. Albert; Del Huber, Carseland.

• 11:10 a.m. -- Aaron Asmussen, Edmonton; Jared Yeo, Prince Albert; Keenan Streleau, Martensville.

• 11:20 a.m. -- Colin Thorpe, Prince Albert; Brynn Wendelborg, Waskesiu; John Thorpe, Kelowna; Scott Simpson, Prince Albert.

• 11:30 a.m. -- Terry Koshylanyk, Ancaster; Nobby Mambo, Texas; Brian Simson, Elk Ridge; Bill Thorpe, Waskesiu.

• 11:50 a.m. -- Danny Klughart, Prince Albert; Jody Dueck, Warman; Tyler Zaba, Regina; Brian Dueck, Estevan.

• 12 p.m. -- Cy Goudal, Shellbrook; Jeff Graham, Lloydminster; Liam Courtney, Waskesiu; Sloane Harder, Saskatoon;

• 12:10 p.m. -- Andrew Zaba, Deer Valley; Pat Marcia, Regina; Teal Grenier, Domremy; Jamie Windjack, Saskatoon.

• 12:20 p.m. -- Herb Pinder Jr, Saskatoon; Travis Busch, Lloydminster; Dennis Delwo, Moose Jaw; Colby Fox, Saskatoon.

• 12:30 p.m. -- Taylor Afseth, Saskatoon; Ryan Danberg, Elk Ridge; Dustin Zmetana, Regina; Ken Morrow, Outlook.

• 12:40 p.m. -- Warren Gnam, Medicine Hat; Mclaren Taylor, Saskatoon; Mike Herperger, Humboldt; Kevin Dietz, Regina.

• 12:50 p.m. -- Danny Morin, Regina; Garrett Fraser, Wainwright; Vern Rabinovitch, Humboldt.

• 1 p.m. -- Jason Galon, Regina; Brad Cook, Elk Ridge; Greg Swenson, Prince Albert; Dan Mosley, Saskatoon;

• 1:10 p.m. -- Ken Rodgers, Regina; Andrew Hnatiuk, Saskatoon; Randy Emmons, Calgary; Tyler Baker, Waskesiu.

• 1:20 p.m. -- Ryan Corbett, Prince Albert; Colin Coben, Delisle; Martin Ring, Prince Albert; Dakota Cameron, Beardies.

• 1:30 p.m. -- Brad Phelps, Saskatoon; Doug Kozak, Regina; Shaun Dunphy, Saskatoon; Chase Porter, Saskatoon.

• 1:40 p.m. -- Scott Pinder, Saskatoon; Shawn Streleau, Martensville; Landon Klassen, Saskatoon; Chris Frolick, Regina.

• 1:50 p.m. -- Scott Mackay, Saskatoon; Dave Bach, Prince Albert; Gary Gaudet, Saskatoon; John Cook, Saskatoon;

• 2 p.m. -- Randy Swistun, Saskatoon; Darrell Czuy, Warman; Aaron Senneker, Caronport; Travis Jenkins, Prince Albert.

Tuesday, June 10

• 6:30 a.m. -- Vaughn Millions, Prince Albert; Gord Wintermute, Waskesiu; Jim Walker, Prince Albert; Randy Uhlik, Moose Jaw.

• 6:40 a.m. -- Ed Howes, Waskesiu; Jeff Hearn, Calgary; Kelly Miller, Prince Albert; Kevin Wylie, Saskatoon.

• 6:50 a.m. -- Darren Hansen, Medicine Hat; James Beck, Waskesiu; Jim Bethune, Saskatoon; Robert Buckingham, Big River.

• 7 a.m. -- Bill Miller, Prince Albert; Ken Munro, Cochrane; Ted Laplante, Saskatoon; Kevin Miners, Shellbrook.

• 7:10 a.m. -- Grant Larsen, Comox; Dean Pylypchuk, Calgary; Connor Backlund, Prince Albert; Mike Pylypchuk, Regina.

• 7:20 a.m. -- Fred Smith, Saskatoon; Greg Thorimbert, Waskesiu; Bob Beebe, Saskatoon; Merv Thurmeier, Red Deer.

• 7:30 a.m. -- Al Cowie, Saskatoon; Nathan Stevens, Fort McMurray; Daryl Hansen, Medicine Hat.

• 7:40 a.m. -- Scott Edlund, Whitehorse; Darcy Wozney, Saskatoon; Rick Schultz, Prince Albert; Roland Gnam, Medicine Hat.

• 8 To 10:10 a.m. --  Open tee times

• 10:30 a.m. -- Ryan Scott, Calgary; Tanner Schultz, Prince Albert; Dan Hunter, Regina; Graeme Bittner, Saskatoon.

• 10:40 a.m. -- Barney Shynkaruk, Regina; Carey Snider, Scottsdale; Kelly Robson, Saskatoon; Russel Robson, Saskatoon.

• 10:50 a.m. -- Darryl Adamko, Saskatoon; Gord Shynkaruk, Saskatoon; Tom Siemens, Saskatoon; Mitchell Slorstad, Saskatoon.

• 11 a.m. -- Tristan Zachow, Warman; Geordy Mccaffery, Saskatoon; Roi Perran, Saskatoon.

• 11:10 a.m. -- Darcy Rask, Shellbrook; Chad Rogozinsky, Saskatoon; Kerby Tang, Parkside.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Thanks for voting!

Top of page

Comments

Comments