2013 Pepsi Junior Lobstick qualifying draw for Aug. 12

Staff ~ The Prince Albert Daily Herald
Send to a friend

Send this article to a friend.

Qualifying Draw

Monday, Aug. 12

 

• 8 a.m. -- Corey Selander, Prince Albert; Zach Hurd, Prince Albert; Corey Bailey, Shaunovan; Justin Wood, Unity.

• 8:08 a.m. -- Kyle Weibe, Madison; Jett Tuchscherer, Humboldt; Cory Sawchuck, Prince Albert; Jesse Ross, Saskatoon.

• 8:16 a.m. -- Cole Hobson, Prince Albert; Matthew Baker, Saskatoon; Matt Douglas, Regina; Eric Nielson, Saskatoon.

• 8:24 a.m. -- Ty Campbell, Saskatoon; Marc Sweeney, Saskatoon; Cole Bergen, Warman; Tyrell Wees, Regina.

• 8:32 a.m. -- Kade Johnson, Yorkton; Stuart Martell, Eagle Ridge; Ryan Neiman, Saskatoon; Zachery Yuzdepski, Saskatoon.

• 8:40 a.m. -- Kyle Schneider, Prince Albert; Andrew Campbell, Saskatoon; Bradley Moser, Saskatoon; Matt Bean, Saskatoon.

• 8:48 a.m. -- Jimmy Lambert, Saskatoon; Justin Bourassa, Regina; Roman Timmerman, Saskatoon; Logan Fauchoux, Waskesiu.

• 8:56 a.m. -- Travis Gryba, Saskatoon; Nikolas Person, Canwood; Mitchell Mills, Vancouver; Ven Linsley, Saskatoon.

• 9:12 a.m. -- Nick Mckenzie, Saskatoon; Colton Robb, Calgary; Brennan Tomporowski, Shellbrook; David Sheppard, Saskatoon,

• 9:20 a.m. -- Jackson Hill, Humboldt; Cameron Mault, Corman Park; Jesse Iula, Saskatoon; Thomas Bethune, Saskatoon.

• 9:28 a.m. -- Logan Bennett, Saskatoon; Tyler Sherwood, Canora; Declan Quinn, Saskatoon; Tian Rask, Saskatoon.

• 9:36 a.m. -- Jackson Russell, Christopher Lake; Jordan Unger, Saskatoon; Connor Phaneuf, Prince Albert; Jordan Bean, Saskatoon.

• 9:44 a.m. -- Sam McCall, Regina; Tyler Wagner, Saskatoon; Jake Leschyshyn, Grasswood; Austen Kalyn, Shellbrook.

• 9:52 a.m. -- Steve Duchscher, Saskatoon; Tanner Kirkland, Tisdale; Dylan Elke, Jansen; Nicholas Gabruch, Saskatoon.

• 10 a.m. -- Steve Adrian, Canwood; Mark Frietag, Lampman; Jake Chartier, Saskatoon; Zachery McGrath, Leroy.

• 10:16 a.m. -- Cole Libner, Saskatoon; Brock Ochitwa, Saskatoon; Ryan Ekdahl, Corman Park; Tate Hedeman, Saskatoon.

• 10:24 a.m. -- Payton Ochitwa, Saskatoon; Kyle Mclean, Calgary; Jackson Courtney, Waskesiu; Jock Mills, Vancouver.

• 10:32 a.m. -- Erik Ehrmantraut, Casa Rio; Jordan Simoneau, Tisdale; Noah Bankowski, Saskatoon; Wesley Perehudoff, Saskatoon.

• 10:40 a.m. -- Nigel Lendsay, Saskatoon; Adam Forbes, Saskatoon; Joshua Burlet, Waskesiu; Jackson Meier, Waskesiu.

• 10:48 a.m. -- RJ Cook, North Battleford; Tanner Dibb, Saskatoon; Nathan Anholt, Saskatoon; Chandler Laprairie, Saskatoon.

• 10:56 a.m. -- Ty Mclean, Calgary; Cale Elder, Saskatoon; Ethan Pasloski, Humboldt; TJ Baker, Waskesiu.

 

JUNIOR/JUNIOR

• 11:10 a.m. -- Bradley Rich, Calgary; Logan Cook, North Battleford; Josh  Meier, Waskesiu.

• 11:18 a.m. -- Dawson Klughart, Prince Albert; Carter Walter, Saskatoon; Mackay Bell, Saskatoon.

Organizations: Prince Albert

Geographic location: Saskatoon, Waskesiu, Regina Calgary Canwood Vancouver Madison Shellbrook Yorkton Eagle Ridge Jackson Hill Canora North Battleford Christopher Lake

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Thanks for voting!

Top of page

Comments

Comments